South Central Premier

Team Connect by Stack Sports

SCP 2008 Boys

2018-2019 Season Teams | South Central Premier

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Giovanni Aparo Assistant Coach
Concetta Fusco Director of Managers
Kyle Habiniak Manager
Nate Roberts Head Coach

Schedule

GAME ID #
Sat Dec 8 10:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->#1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush U-11
GAME ID #
Sat Dec 15 10:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->#1 North Branford,CT
Shoreline FC U-11
GAME ID #
Sat Dec 15 11:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->#1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush U-10
GAME ID #
Sat Dec 22 8:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->TBD North Branford,CT
TBD
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 5 10:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->TBD North Branford,CT
Shoreline FC U-11
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 5 11:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->TBD North Branford,CT
CT Rush U-10
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 12 9:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->3 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline 2008
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 19 8:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->TBD North Branford,CT
CT Rush - Shoreline 2009
GAME ID #
Mon Jan 21 11:30AM SCP 2008 Boys Sports World->2 East Windsor,CT
CT Rush - Shoreline
GAME ID #
Mon Jan 21 12:30PM SCP 2008 Boys Sports World->1 East Windsor,CT
CFC North NEP
GAME ID #
Mon Jan 21 1:30PM SCP 2008 Boys Sports World->1 East Windsor,CT
FSC West
GAME ID #
Mon Jan 21 2:30PM SCP 2008 Boys Sports World->TBD East Windsor,CT
TBA
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 26 11:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
SCP 2009 Boys
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 2 11:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
Shoreline FC 2009
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 9 10:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
Shoreline FC 2008
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 16 10:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
Shoreline FC 2008
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 23 9:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline 2008
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 9 10:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->2 North Branford,CT
Shoreline FC 2008
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 16 9:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
SCP 2009 Boys
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 24 11:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Outdoor Field #2->Outdoor Field #2 (8v8) North Branford,CT
SCP 2007 Boys
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 30 8:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Outdoor Field 4->Field 4A North Branford,CT
CFC Valley
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 30 4:00PM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Outdoor Field 4->Field 4A North Branford,CT
CFC North City
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 31 8:00AM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Outdoor Field 4->Field 4B North Branford,CT
PSC Dynamo
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 7 12:00PM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Outdoor Field #2->Outdoor Field #2 (8v8) North Branford,CT
CFC North Wolves
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 14 12:00PM SCP 2008 Boys Malerbo Field->TBD Burlington,CT
Burlington Ajax
GAME ID #
Sun May 5 12:00PM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Outdoor Field #2->Outdoor Field #2 (8v8) North Branford,CT
Ginga FC
GAME ID #
Sun May 12 12:00PM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Outdoor Field #2->Outdoor Field #2 (8v8) North Branford,CT
MYS Sporting 08
GAME ID #
Sun May 19 12:30PM SCP 2008 Boys Griswold School Field->Behind School Rocky Hill,CT
CFC North Wolves
GAME ID #
Sun May 26 2:00PM SCP 2008 Boys Onatru Farm Park->Field #4 South Salem,NY
West Side Soccer Red Bulls 08
GAME ID #
Sun May 26 3:30PM SCP 2008 Boys Onatru Farm Park->Field #4 South Salem,NY
FC Translyvania Barca 08 Red
GAME ID #
Sun May 26 4:15PM SCP 2008 Boys Onatru Farm Park->Field #4 or #5 South Salem,NY
TBD
GAME ID #
Sun May 26 5:00PM SCP 2008 Boys Onatru Farm Park->Field #4 or #5 South Salem,NY
TBD
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 2 12:00PM SCP 2008 Boys CT Sportsplex Outdoor Field #2->Outdoor Field #2 (8v8) North Branford,CT
Burlington Ajax
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 9 12:00PM SCP 2008 Boys Country Club Sports Complex->Field #4 Middletown,CT
MYS Sporting 08
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 16 12:00PM SCP 2008 Boys West Woods School->9v9 Grass-around back of school Hamden,CT
Ginga FC
GAME ID #
Mon Jun 17 6:30PM SCP 2008 Boys