South Central Premier

Team Connect by Stack Sports

SCP 2006 Boys

2018-2019 Season Teams | South Central Premier

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Concetta Fusco Director of Managers
Daniel Gant Assistant Coach
Nicholas Kelly Head Coach
Huy Le Manager

Schedule

GAME ID #
Sun Sep 23 9:00AM SCP 2006 Boys Lions Club Field->Lions Club Field Mansfield Center,CT
NORTHEAST UNITED SC ELITE (CT)
GAME ID #
Sun Sep 30 2:00PM SCP 2006 Boys Connecticut Sportsplex Outdoor #1->1 North Branford,CT
HAMDEN SOCCER GINGA FC GINGA FC U12 BOYS GOLD
GAME ID #
Sun Oct 14 2:00PM SCP 2006 Boys SunnyCrest->1 Rocky Hill,CT
CFC NORTH FC CFC WOLVES BLACK 06
GAME ID #
Sun Oct 21 10:00AM SCP 2006 Boys Middletown-CountryClubRd Middletown,CT
MYS SPORTING CT SPORTING CT 06 BOYS GOLD (CT)
GAME ID #
Sun Oct 28 2:00PM SCP 2006 Boys Connecticut Sportsplex Outdoor #1->1 North Branford,CT
CFC NORTH FC CFC SPORTSWORLD BLACK 06 (CT)
GAME ID #
Sat Nov 17 12:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
Shoreline FC u14
GAME ID #
Sat Nov 24 12:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
New Haven Eagles
GAME ID #
Sat Dec 1 11:00AM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush U13
GAME ID #
Sat Dec 8 11:00AM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
South Central Premier U14
GAME ID #
Sat Dec 8 12:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush U14
GAME ID #
Sat Dec 15 11:00AM SCP 2006 Boys
Shoreline FC U13
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 12 12:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->3 North Branford,CT
SCP U13 Girls
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 19 4:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->3 North Branford,CT
Vale 06
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 26 12:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->3 North Branford,CT
Shoreline FC U13
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 2 10:00AM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->3 North Branford,CT
Guilford (Garcia)
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 9 12:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->3 North Branford,CT
CT Rush U13
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 16 4:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->4 North Branford,CT
Vale 06
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 23 12:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->1 North Branford,CT
SCP U13 Girls
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 2 4:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->4 North Branford,CT
Vale 06
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 9 12:00PM SCP 2006 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->2 North Branford,CT
Shoreline FC U13
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 14 10:00AM SCP 2006 Boys Xavier High School->Turf Field Middletown,CT
MYS SPORTING CT SPORTING CT 06 BOYS GOLD (CT)
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 28 10:30AM SCP 2006 Boys Moretti Field->Moretti Field Hamden,CT
Hamden Ginga FC 2006 Boys Blue
GAME ID #
Sun May 5 10:00AM SCP 2006 Boys Connecticut Sportsplex Outdoor #1->1 North Branford,CT
Bridgeport FC
GAME ID #
Sat May 11 11:00AM SCP 2006 Boys Lions Club Field->Lions Club Field Mansfield Center,CT
NORTHEAST UNITED SC ELITE (CT)
GAME ID #
Sat May 11 6:00PM SCP 2006 Boys Connecticut Sportsplex Outdoor #1->1 North Branford,CT
MYS SPORTING CT SPORTING CT 06 BOYS GOLD (CT)
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 2 10:00AM SCP 2006 Boys Connecticut Sportsplex Outdoor #1->1 North Branford,CT
Hamden Ginga FC 2006 Boys Blue