South Central Premier

Team Connect by Stack Sports

SCP 2002/2003 Girls

2018-2019 Season Teams | South Central Premier

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Gary Collins Head Coach
Linda Dow Manager
Concetta Fusco Director of Managers
Olivia Holubecki Assistant Coach

Schedule

GAME ID #
Tue Jan 8 7:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Thu Jan 10 6:30PM Goal Keeper Training CT Sportsplex North Branford,CT
 
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 12 3:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
SCP 01
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 12 4:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
AFC Red
GAME ID #
Sun Jan 13 12:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Tue Jan 15 7:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Thu Jan 17 6:30PM Goal Keeper Training CT Sportsplex North Branford,CT
 
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 19 1:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->2 North Branford,CT
CT Rush 03
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 19 4:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->2 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline 2002
GAME ID #
Sun Jan 20 12:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Tue Jan 22 7:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Thu Jan 24 6:30PM Goal Keeper Training CT Sportsplex North Branford,CT
 
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 26 1:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline 2001
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 26 3:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
SCP u15 Blue
GAME ID #
Sun Jan 27 12:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Tue Jan 29 7:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Thu Jan 31 6:30PM Goal Keeper Training CT Sportsplex North Branford,CT
 
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 2 3:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->2 North Branford,CT
AFC u18
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 2 4:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline 2003
GAME ID #
Sun Feb 3 12:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Tue Feb 5 7:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Thu Feb 7 6:30PM Goal Keeper Training CT Sportsplex North Branford,CT
 
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 9 3:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->2 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline 2001
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 9 5:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
AFC u16 White
GAME ID #
Sun Feb 10 1:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Tue Feb 12 7:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Thu Feb 14 6:30PM Goal Keeper Training CT Sportsplex North Branford,CT
 
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 16 2:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline 2003
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 16 4:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
SCP 2001
GAME ID #
Sun Feb 17 12:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Tue Feb 19 7:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Thu Feb 21 6:30PM Goal Keeper Training CT Sportsplex North Branford,CT
 
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 23 1:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->1 North Branford,CT
SCP u15 White
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 23 3:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->2 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline 2002
GAME ID #
Sun Feb 24 1:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Tue Feb 26 6:00PM College Seminar East Haven High School East Haven,CT
 
GAME ID #
Wed Feb 27 7:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Thu Feb 28 6:30PM Goal Keeper Training CT Sportsplex North Branford,CT
 
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 2 12:00AM Ultimate Cup VA TBD ,VA
 
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 3 12:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Tue Mar 5 7:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->4 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Thu Mar 7 6:30PM Goal Keeper Training CT Sportsplex North Branford,CT
 
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 9 2:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->2 North Branford,CT
AFC u18
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 9 3:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->2 North Branford,CT
AFC Red
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 10 3:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 16 10:00AM SCP 2002/2003 Girls
Practice
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 16 2:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline 2001
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 17 12:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls
Practice
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 17 2:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 24 10:00AM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex Field->#1 North Branford,CT
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY (NYE)
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 24 12:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 30 3:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls Portledge School Locust Valley,NY
GOLD COAST F.C. LIVERPOOL (NYE)
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 31 12:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->3 North Branford,CT
Practice
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 6 2:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->1 North Branford,CT
NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G02 WESTCHESTER (NYE)
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 27 1:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls Solvay High School Solvay,NY
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SDA 2002G SWOOSH (NYW)
GAME ID #
Sun May 5 12:30PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls Christian Plumeri Field Albany,NY
GPS ALBANY ELITE 02 (NYE)
GAME ID #
Sun May 12 2:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->1 North Branford,CT
FARMINGDALE STARS UNITED (NYE)
GAME ID #
Sat May 18 3:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls
ROCKY POINT YOUTH SC SURE SHOTS (NYE)
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 2 2:00PM SCP 2002/2003 Girls CT Sportsplex->1 North Branford,CT
MIDDLE COUNTRY CHILDREN'S SOCCER STING (NYE)
GAME ID #
Tue Jun 4 6:00PM SCP Banquet The Woodwinds Branford,CT
 
GAME ID #
Fri Jun 7 12:00AM EDP Showcase Tournament TBD ,NJ